Melhus
23. mai kl 1100 (Pinseaften)
Ingrid Aagesen
Ayla Maria Ayna
Olve Lund Berg
Trine Sundberg Bergsmyr
Stefan Tørset Bjørnbeth
Ida Handberg Båtvik
Frida Marie Enoksen
Mats Størdal Gravråk
Hedda Hunnestad
Thobias Langørgen Johansen
Silje Ulseth Jørstad
Mari Johanne Løvås
Andreas Reppe
Mathilde Rian
Marius Riseth
Kent André Ross
Mari Slungård
Brage Solberg
Kristian Storås
Jens Thomassen
Cristina Gabo Truong
Nils Erik Viken
Eirik Østerås
24. mai kl 1030 (Pinsedag)
Ragnhild Bodsberg
Eirin Vik Brede
Kristian Storvold Davidsen
Elise Vik Duun
Harald Ekren
Maja Garli
Joachim Hagensen
Dina Hellebust Hegerberg
Simen Mathias Heggvold
Ida Indbryn
Rebecca Jamtøy
Kevin Jørgensen
Sofie Kvernberg
Helene Lysklett Lerånd
Sander Nordang
Kim Andre Rimolsrønning
Julia Sannes
Anna Bekken Snøan
Silje Sæter
Eirin Fjelle Tangvik
Preben Tevik
Vetle Albrigtsen Tokstad
24. mai kl 1230 (Pinsedag)
Kristina Berg
Andrine Bjerkaker
Jenny Døhl
Anna Venås Eggen
Marit Rønningsbakk Eid
Thea Ekren
Emil Forseth
Einar Loeng Grilstad
Marie Kristine Rokkones Hansen
Mali Ulfsnes Horten
Marcus Sørgård Kregnes
Vegard Kristoffer Skogstad Leer
Robin Pettersen Ler
Siri Losen
Ane Reitan Løkken
Therese Mathisen
Bjarte Rein
Lisa Gundersen Rosmo
Filip Rudolfsen
Anna-Mariel Purisima Samdal
Edvard Storler
Elise Sunde
Hedda Skjerdingstad Tollan
Chadia Uwimana
Sivert Vuttudal
Kaja Øritsland
Flå kirke
Kl.1100:
Kjersti L. Bjørnstøl
Gunvor M. Hugdal
Linn B Samdahl
Tonje Mosand
Jan Magnus Røsbjørgen
Ida Borten
Tormod Vistnes
Isak Einvik
Mari Øiahals Krogstad
Jonathan Ljøkjel
Ronja Viktoria Sjøli Ljøkjel
Kl. 13
Øivind J. Mellingen
Hanna Stenbro Holthe
Marit Krogstad
Konrad Engen
Erlend Aasenhus
Martin A. Gravseth
Emil B. Aukan
Linn Maria Buskli
Sondre Martin E. Fagervold
Singsås kirke
Konfirmasjon søndag 24. mai kl. 11.00
Kristine Amundsen
Ola Digre
Thomas Hovstad
Hågen Kosberg
Nina Øyan
Børsa kirke
Lørdag 23. mai kl 11
Tord Viggaklev Bakken, Ruben Belsås, Gaute Stensønes Blækkan, Simon Dørdal Danielsen, Tobias Styrkar Grønning, Truls Grønvik, Maia Tøndel Hammer, Andreas Heim Hansen, Jenny Hommefoss Johnsen, Ola Søsveen Snekvik, Sondre Meistad
Lørdag 23. mai kl. 13
Astri Handegard Kierulf, Preben Naas, Erlend Hyttebakk Paulsen, Andreas Rian, Sara Husdal Selnes, Wanja Skjetne, Håvard Solfeldt, Stian Sve, Ida Willmann, Andrea Nyeng
Søndag 24. mai kl. 11
Kim Andre Pedersen Dørdal, Kjetil Brenno Gagnås, Harald Hamel, Magnus Sellie Hansen, Konrad Ven Hansen, Lucas Ramòn Kilen Harang, Peter Høyland, John Kristian Lilleås Larsen, Mats Storseth, Johan Gimse Valseth
Magnar Hammerstrøm skal konfirmeres i Øre kirke