Formuetoppen i Skaun

Her er de 100 med størst formue i Skaun i 2011.
Nyheter

Navn - alder - formue - inntekt - skatt

1Leif Ivar  Koren195035.167.000475.932526.016
2Lars Arne  Hammer194413.809.5731.754.914619.258
3Morten Olav  Aarstad195312.576.437888.585461.843
4Kristin  Mølmen197412.329.883395.568270.485
5Sigmund  Dehlin19436.772.005239.835117.187
6Erik Olav  Huseby19576.431.566385.737162.703
7Tonje  Forbord19876.102.381179.47470.839
8Halgeir  Bøgeberg19595.239.0207.265104.806
9Viggo Helge  Brenno19515.227.337523.109224.688
10John  Beseth19635.219.9871.019.588424.446
11Inge Johan  Fossum19624.902.272661.750301.976
12Stig  By19584.776.441731.636321.352
13Egil  Langmo19504.774.559378.638159.769
14Margareth  Selsås19474.576.5991.490.729722.182
15Arnt  Olstad19424.294.337355.066128.006
16Arnfinn  Aa19574.255.085766.558332.584
17Annold  Uglem19343.950.436304.390107.380
18Curt Are  Langbach19693.933.603600.285249.785
19Karsten  Hammer19443.891.072489.233148.956
20Anders  Hammer19543.855.0621.833.697560.126
21Ann Kristin  Eggan19653.827.160834.641366.027
22Torleif  Stamnsve19473.822.085310.333117.582
23Rune Geir  Rørvik19633.782.637723.882291.587
24Lars Johan Hammer Kjønsvik19573.759.845207.54196.108
25Magne Anker  Husby19373.712.104521.317198.737
26Johan  Sommerschild19523.677.110933.474312.236
27Harald  Kjøren19433.601.186507.252172.561
28Ola  Holstad19473.536.744338.576112.552
29Olav  Blækkan19333.521.359222.16657.941
30Gunnar  Vatne19363.462.031447.212152.569
31Ola  Estenstad19393.459.562288.539102.157
32Arnold  Bakken19223.424.591413.822144.687
33Arnstein Oddgeir  Saltnes19543.399.251048.244
34Arne Arnfinn  Frisvoll19443.299.768409.127146.478
35Harald Arvid  Leraand19503.285.579620.983255.308
36Frode  Bjørgum19713.212.992172.88662.630
37Per Tore  Urdshals19543.189.7001.982.003210.383
38Olav  Huseby19283.136.61066.97426.802
39Bodil Inger  Norgaard19573.128.7591.651.255564.940
40Oddveig  Olstad19463.053.335325.198130.339
41Ola Steinar  Rosvold19522.996.714196.11981.448
42Paul Inge  Høiseth19552.976.619353.613159.288
43Einar Arvid  Børseth19462.940.5681.240.536376.173
44Kjetil  Wiggen19552.923.899176.338111.120
45John  Wiggen19532.908.410936.885380.431
46Aud Irene  Aunan19612.905.390860.746375.874
47Johan  Jule19592.854.919431.129180.777
48Olav  Meistad19602.844.775187.66181.654
49Frits Arnold Einar  Rasmussen19412.744.986295.79491.642
50Ingrid  Jystad19342.726.626204.95150.826
51Svein  Svorkmo19342.725.920164.49040.731
52Øystein  Sandvik19702.710.076421.112161.948
53Kjetil Paaske Hage19662.683.3282.227.745678.169
54Frode Herbert  Larssen19652.665.348436.008182.430
55Kirsten Folstad Stamnsve19472.629.713296.343115.616
56Hilde Katrin  Solbakken19582.574.958020.625
57John Laurits  Bundgård19462.574.698325.517115.631
58Geir Ola  Hamnes19762.550.614612.432237.973
59Bjørn  Bergem19482.542.066528.200182.921
60Elen  Krangsås19452.500.990166.13472.969
61Rolf Johannes  Sveistrup19322.496.231279.04385.211
62Jostein  Høstad19652.483.029651.962227.100
63Bernt Olav  Ofstad19502.424.934231.24371.459
64Arvid  Skjellum19452.412.015620.387228.584
65Herman  Valseth19302.397.187269.98680.576
66Aase  Kvitland19402.394.530174.03435.566
67Arnt Olav  Lervåg19752.392.309782.163338.898
68Rolf Ola  Witzøe19482.386.120424.238161.879
69Geir  Schevik19582.372.318282.209112.578
70Ole Morten  Meistad19492.369.976524.347209.721
71Jon  Husby19522.362.251851.646345.961
72Magnhild  Ingerøinen19332.361.709237.78371.185
73Ingeborg  Langmo19312.358.128202.51449.017
74Ola  Olstad19642.350.668277.66890.920
75Aslaug  Hovin19302.348.720315.26099.203
76Morten Olav  Olsen19612.340.976566.799207.659
77Rolf  Skjellum19492.331.563280.377108.195
78Arne Ivar  Meistad19512.313.025393.114155.264
79Jon Egil  Meistad19502.312.451604.768251.656
80Knud Petersen Aune19492.292.673869.688385.925
81Lauritz  Ofstad19412.290.465268.06878.320
82Aasmund  Aunan19582.264.0281.131.969496.184
83Simon  Husby19532.200.763378.845123.762
84Magne  Arentz19542.196.905433.953159.240
85John  Wiggen19722.192.773653.778251.045
86Kjell  Høstad19412.191.010215.98556.071
87Inge Arnold  Haukvik19482.187.411249.23874.237
88Lars  Husby19492.186.742690.298267.550
89Roar Henning  Sæther19542.169.711713.246300.649
90Bjørn  Belsås19392.149.022315.83893.823
91Geir  Sveistrup19632.116.283460.341175.560
92Svein Olav  Meistad19532.107.860437.346164.468
93Svein Johan  Skogstad19492.084.000780.258312.709
94Odd Jomar  Blåsberg19392.083.516312.57785.018
95Ola  Krokstad19472.068.135404.037123.496
96Aud  Valseth19622.056.792348.710132.910
97Ingeborg Dalsegg Gagnås19432.043.591161.42729.106
98Bjørn  Hegvik19432.016.216832.580326.672
99Oddrun  Husby19692.011.848184.72678.911
100Harald Arnfinn  Grønli19441.996.829430.054137.142